+1(602) 391-8731 j.andrews@kw.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • Videos
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
607.5K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9237 W CHOLLA Street, Peoria, AZ 85345
    3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $358,400 $359,900 0.4%

    9237 W CHOLLA Street, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 16401 W Magnolia Street #168, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    1.09 Acres
    1/4 4
    $365,000 $350,000 4.3%

    16401 W Magnolia Street #168, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    Listed by Jo Ann M Marrese of Unique Homes Realty, Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 19040 E Alondra Way, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,938 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $765,000 $815,000 6.1%

    19040 E Alondra Way, Rio Verde, AZ 85263

    Listed by Gary Loving of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15119 E DESERT VISTA Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,558 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $1,918,000 $1,818,000 5.5%

    15119 E DESERT VISTA Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4409 W ORANGEWOOD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds1.5 Baths908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $269,600 $269,600

    4409 W ORANGEWOOD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 36600 N CAVE CREEK Road #C17, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    2 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $550,000 $565,000 2.7%

    36600 N CAVE CREEK Road #C17, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7310 N 43RD Drive, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds1.5 Baths908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $270,000 $270,000

    7310 N 43RD Drive, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 40404 N NEW RIVER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086
    1 Bed1.5 Baths1,196 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $323,950 $323,950

    40404 N NEW RIVER Road, Phoenix, AZ 85086

    Listed by Ruben H Lujan of Desert Gateway Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1217 E MONTE Way, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,769 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $869,000 $869,900 0.1%

    1217 E MONTE Way, Phoenix, AZ 85042

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7436 N 44TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds1.5 Baths908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $260,000 $269,800 3.6%

    7436 N 44TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 14586 W Aster Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379
    3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $415,000 $419,900 1.2%

    14586 W Aster Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Listed by Jacob DeMund of Gentry Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13558 W SAGUARO Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374
    3 Beds1,352 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $375,000 $380,000 1.3%

    13558 W SAGUARO Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Zoran Gajanovic of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3816 W FALLEN LEAF Lane, Glendale, AZ 85310
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,593 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $422,500 $464,900 9.1%

    3816 W FALLEN LEAF Lane, Glendale, AZ 85310

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11025 N 109TH Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85351
    2 Beds1,105 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $204,000 $199,999 2.0%

    11025 N 109TH Avenue, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Listed by Gina McClain of AIG Realty LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7464 N 43RD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $260,000 $262,700 1.0%

    7464 N 43RD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2802 W BUTLER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    3 Beds1,180 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $311,850 $315,000 1.0%

    2802 W BUTLER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    Listed by Jennifer Patnode of Desert Dream Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4377 W ORANGEWOOD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $269,900 $269,900

    4377 W ORANGEWOOD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7430 N 44TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $269,000 $269,900 0.3%

    7430 N 44TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10833 N 43RD Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304
    3 Beds1,260 SqFt
    1/8 8
    $319,700 $319,700

    10833 N 43RD Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1515 W Saint Moritz Lane #4, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    0.63 Acres
    1/17 17
    $350,000 $399,000 12.3%

    1515 W Saint Moritz Lane #4, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Listed by Gerry Dombek of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 14957 W BOTTLE TREE Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85374
    2 Beds1,042 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $305,000 $319,900 4.7%

    14957 W BOTTLE TREE Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4317 W ORANGEWOOD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $265,000 $265,000

    4317 W ORANGEWOOD Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7447 N 44TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $265,000 $265,000

    7447 N 44TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7464 N 44TH Drive, Glendale, AZ 85301
    2 Beds908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $264,900 $264,900

    7464 N 44TH Drive, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Listed by John Andrews of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo - BrokerblackProud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      Videos
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
Keller Williams Arizona Realty

John Andrews Lic# SA575824000

+1(602) 391-8731 j.andrews@kw.com

5355 E High Street, # 129, Phoenix, AZ, 85054

Get My App